Who wrote Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch]?
Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] was written by Polyglot Planet.
Who published Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet?
Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet was published by Polyglot Planet in 2017.
How long is Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] on audiobook?
Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet on audiobook is 24 minutes and 33 seconds in length.
What genre is Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet?
Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet has a primary genre of FOREIGN LANGUAGE STUDY . It can also be categorised in the genre of Dutch.
Who narrated Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] on audiobook?
Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet on audiobook is narrated by Salvador Bosch.
What is the ISBN number for Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] on audiobook?
Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet on audiobook has the ISBN number of 9781518971990.
How many chapters are in Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet?
Aprender Holandés - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar - Texto paralelo: Curso en Audio No. 3 [ Learn Dutch - Audio Course No. 3]: Lectura Fácil en Holandés [Easy Reading in Dutch] by Polyglot Planet has 6 chapters.